Résultats - Insertion

Formations initiales

Session 2020

BAC PRO SAPAT : 88 %
Liste des admis : BERTRAND Soline, BOURDON Elise (AB), BUQUET Lucie, CANU Jordan, CAPRON Océane, COLLET Léona, COLY--DAMOURETTE Aymeric (TB), COURTOIS Lola, CROCHEMORE Maeva (AB), DAGICOUR Laurine, DAUSE Gladys (AB), DEFRANCE Antoine, FÉRAY Marine (AB), FERREIRA Elodie, FRUCTUS Laura, GOURDAIN Laurine, GOUZERH Chloé, HOUIS Emma (AB), LE FRANC Mathilde, LETELLIER Léa (AB), MOPIN Jeanne (AB), NION Mathilde, PAUMIER Justine (AB), PAYEL Charlotte (AB), PEROT Flavie, POINTEL Camille (AB), RABAUD Jessica (B), SAINT-GILLES Léa, SELLIER Audrey, TEIXEIRA Dylan ,YGÉ Eléonore.

BAC PRO CGEA : 90 %
Liste des admis : ACCARD Clément, ANDRIEU Lucile, AUBOURG Tifaine, AUMONT Dana (AB), BEN BRAHIM Lise (AB), BOUQUET Camille (AB), BRACKEVA Magalie, CARREZ Edouard, CHAPELLE Julien (AB), DEGENETAIS Paul, DOUALLE Annalena, DUMONT Baptiste (AB), DUVAL Clément, DUVAL Corentin (AB), EUDIER Justine, FRUMERY Clément, GILLÉ Florian, GIRARD Théo, GOSSE Julien, GRARD Axel, GRIEU Maxime (AB), GUÉROULT Erwan (B), HÉBERT Éthan, JOLLY Adrien, JOLY Eva (AB), MATURA Pierre (AB), MORET Théo (AB), PONS Guilhem, PORQUET Erwan (AB), PORQUIER Julien, PORTE Olivier (AB), QUESNEL Laura, RACINE Geoffrey, RENEAUX Jean-Lou, RENIER Guillaume, TESNIERE Alexi (B), THIBERVILLE Léo, TREHET Virgile (AB), VIOGNE Mathéo.

BEPA SAP : 92 %
Liste des admis : ARMAND Julie, BEUVIN Margot, BLAINVILLE Flavie, DARIER Océane, DAVID Léa, DEGUINE Laura, EL YOUNSI Maëva, FERTILLET Lilly, GIRARD Maëva, GUERIN Hugo, HENAULT Alicia, HENOCQ Priscillia, HUBERT Gwendoline, LAPIERRE Chloé, LARCHEVEQUE Camille, LE BONNIEC Clara, LECLERC Sonia, LEMONNIER Lisa, MARTEL Ilona, MENARDAIS Mathieu, MOULIN Justine, THOMAS Claire, VAN BOUVELEN Elisa.

________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session 2019

BAC PRO SAPAT : 83 %
Liste des admis : AUTIN Clara (Assez bien), AUZOU Flavie, AUZOU Pauline (Assez bien), BARBEY-DE-VASCONCELOS Lilana, BEUDIN Cindy, BOISTE Louna (Bien), BOULLARD Aurore, CANIVET Mathilde, CHOINKA Amandine, CODEVELLE Elisa, CORNILLE Romain, DABEK Mathéo (Assez bien), DAM Manon, DELALONDE Camille, DELAVAL Pauline (Assez bien), DENEUX Elodie (Assez bien), DUVAL Océane (Assez bien), EMAR Laurine (Assez bien), FONTAINE Justine, GAUCHER Océane, GIBEAUX Léa, GODEBOUT Marion, GRISEL Charlotte, HUGUENIN Ilona, JOUEN Marie, LECARPENTIER Léa, LEDOUX Manon, LEMAIGNENT Charlotte (Assez bien), LESOBRE Floralyne, MAINE Marie (Assez bien), MOUBTASSIM Kenza, OMONT Marjanna (Assez bien), PETITON Laura, PORTIER Margaux, QUESNEY Emma, REINE Elise, RIMBERT Manon, SIMONNET Léa.

BAC PRO CGEA : 68 %
Liste des admis : BAUDRIN Pauline, CAPRON Valentine (Assez bien), COLOMBEL Guillaume, COTTARD Clément, DE AZEVEDO COSTA Célia (Assez bien), DELALONDE Laure (Assez bien), DONNET Samuel, DUBOST Juliette, DURAND Eliott, FOURMOND Jonathan, FREBOURG Bryan, GAMBARO Raphaël, GENTY Corentin, GOURY Gaëtan (Assez bien), HENNETIER Alexis, HENRY Alexandra, LEBRET Sylvain (Assez bien), MAESEN Théophile, MAINGOT Thomas (Assez bien), MONOYEZ Marie, PETIT Théo, RAIMBOURG Alexandre (Assez bien), RENOU Vincent, SAUVANET Alexis, SCHMALTZ Alexane, THIERRY Lucie (Bien), VACANDARE Nathan, VARNIER Maryanne, VILDINA Elise (Assez bien), ZANETTE Morgane.

BEPA SAP : 88 %
Listes des admis : BELIÈRE Mélissa, BERTRAND Soline, BOURDON Elise, BUQUET Lucie, CAJOT Morgane, CANU Jordan, CAPRON Océane, COLLET Leona, COURTOIS Lola, CROCHEMORE Maeva, DAUSE Gladys, DAVID Amandine, DEFRANCE Antoine, FERAY Marine, GOURDAIN Laurine, HOUIS Emma, LE FRANC Mathilde, MAURY Camille, METHAIS Barbara, MOPIN Jeanne, PAUMIER Justine, PEROT Flavie, PILLAFORT Chloé, POINTEL Camille, RABAUD Jessica, SELLIER Audrey, SILVA Loana, SIMONNET Léa, TEIXEIRA Dylan.

________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session 2018

BAC PRO SAPAT : 86 %
Liste des admis : AMIOT Océane, BELFLEUR Prudencia, BODELET Camille, BORDEAUX Lucas, BRIAND Coline, DEMARETZ Enzo (Bien), DEMOTTAIS Romane, DENEUX Ophélie, DESJARDINS Eddy, DEVIN Vanessa, DILLET Océane, DODELIN Louise, DOUBLET Janelle, DOUET Florine, FOLLAIN Sabrina (Assez bien), GALHAUT Morgane, HELOUIN Océane, HENNETIER Aurore, HERANVAL Pauline, HINFRAY Emma, LE DIOT Meggy, LEFEBVRE Pauline (Assez bien), LERATE Léonie, LETELLIER Justine, LINGOIS Marjorie (Assez bien), MARRECAU Pauline, MORICE Audrey, NEUVILLE Noémie, OUVRY Margot, PAINDAVOINE Lucie, PETIT Océane, POUETTE Stessy, RAMON Camille (Assez bien), ROQUIGNY Noémie, SEQUEIRA Mariane (Assez bien), SIMON Pauline, VARIN Laurie.

BAC PRO CGEA : 76 %
Liste des admis : AUGER Roman, BRAUD Corentin, BUQUET Antoine, CAJOT Nicolas, CHICOT Quentin, COLNOT Hans (Assez bien), COPIN Bénédicte (Assez bien), DEMOUCHY Vincent (Bien), DERENSY-CELLIER Joss, DODELIN Alexandre, DUBIEF Léa, FLEURET Thibaut, GARDEYN Corentin, GUERRIER Antoine, HAUTOT Joffrey, JOLLY Antoine, JUSTIN Mathys, LAIGUILLON Thomas, LAURENCE Margaux, LEFEBVRE Noémie, LEGER Firmin, LOISON Maxence (Assez bien), LUCAS Sarah, MARTIN Paul (Assez bien), NIEL Guillaume, PAUMIER Manon, SIMON Olivia (Bien), SINQUIN Cindy, TARDIF Baptiste, TARDIF Pauline, VERSCHUERE Adrien (Assez bien), VILLERY Katarina, VIMONT Célian.

BEPA SAP : 94 %
Liste des admis : AMIOT Océane, AUTIN Clara, AUZOU Flavie, AUZOU Pauline, BOISTE Louna, BORDEAUX Lucas, BOULLARD Aurore, CANIVET Mathilde, CHOINKA Amandine, COATRIEUX Tiphanie, CODEVELLE Elisa, DABEK Mathéo, DELAFONTAINE Justine, DELANOË Lauryn, DELAVAL Pauline, DENEUX Elodie, DUVAL Océane, EMAR Laurine, GAUCHER Océane, GIBEAUX Léa, GODEBOUT Marion, GOUZERH Chloé, GRISEL Charlotte, JOUEN Marie, LEMAIGNENT Charlotte, MAINE Marie, MOUBTASSIM Kenza, OMONT Marjanna, PARIS Sarah, PETITON Laura, PORTIER Margaux, QUESNEY Emma.