Résultats - Insertion

Formations initiales


Session 2021


BAC PRO SAPAT : 94 %
Liste des admis : ALLARD Lucie (Assez bien), ARMAND Julie (Assez bien), BELIÈRE Mélissa, BEUVIN Margot, BLAINVILLE Flavie (Bien), BOUCHER Clara, DARIER Océane (Bien), DAVID Léa (Assez bien), DEBONNE Amandine (Assez bien), DEGUINE Laura, EL YOUNSI Maëva (Assez bien), FERTILLET Lilly (Assez bien), GELLÉE Lucie (Bien), GIRARD Maëva (Bien), GUERIN Hugo, HAUGUEL Laura (Assez bien), HENAULT Alicia (Assez bien), HENOCQ Priscillia, HUBERT Angy, HUBERT Gwendoline, LAPIERRE Chloé, LARCHEVEQUE Camille (Assez bien), LATROUITE Charles, LECARPENTIER Manon, LECLERC Sonia, LEMONNIER Lisa, LEROY Marie, MARTEL Ilona, MENARDAIS Mathieu, MOULIN Justine, TEIXEIRA Damien (Assez bien), THOMAS Claire.

BAC PRO CGEA : 96 %
Liste des admis : BEUZELIN Maxime (Assez bien), BOSSELIN Laure, BOULOCHÉ Pomeline, BUQUET Edgar, DELAMARE Louise, DELEAU Baptiste, DUCLOS Mélissa (Assez bien), DUTHIL Ethan, GERARD Alicia (Assez bien), GOULEY Nathan (Assez bien), HENRY Maxime, JÉGADEN Pierre, JOLY Paul, LAVENU Gracianne, LECLERC Maxime (Assez bien), LECOEUR Victor, LEMAIRE Thomas (Bien), LEMERCIER Kimberley, MAUROUARD Antoine, MICHEL Pauline (Bien), ROUSSELIN Justine, SAUTEREL Alexia, TOUTAIN Mattis (Assez bien), VERDURE Bélinda, VERSCHUERE Cyprien.

BEPA SAP : 89 %
Liste des admis : BLOT Logan, BONNAIRE Coralie, BOUCHLAKA Marine, BOULAN Eva, CAMARD Lorie, CAVELIER Noëlla, CÉBULA Coline, COËT Cassandra, CORNIER Elina, DE ALMEIDA Clara, DÉSORMEAUX Anaïs, DURAMÉ Margot, GARNIER Inès, GÉLAND Lucie, GOULÉ Marine, LAFILÉ Maéva, LAMBERT Gautier, LE GOFF Louise, LEBLOND Chloé, LEMAIGNENT Juliette, LOISEAU Sylvianna, MOLLARD Morgane, PEPIN Marylou, QUITARD Chloé, SOUDAY Rachel, TASSEL Mathilde.

________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session 2020

BAC PRO SAPAT : 88 %
Liste des admis : BERTRAND Soline, BOURDON Elise (AB), BUQUET Lucie, CANU Jordan, CAPRON Océane, COLLET Léona, COLY--DAMOURETTE Aymeric (TB), COURTOIS Lola, CROCHEMORE Maeva (AB), DAGICOUR Laurine, DAUSE Gladys (AB), DEFRANCE Antoine, FÉRAY Marine (AB), FERREIRA Elodie, FRUCTUS Laura, GOURDAIN Laurine, GOUZERH Chloé, HOUIS Emma (AB), LE FRANC Mathilde, LETELLIER Léa (AB), MOPIN Jeanne (AB), NION Mathilde, PAUMIER Justine (AB), PAYEL Charlotte (AB), PEROT Flavie, POINTEL Camille (AB), RABAUD Jessica (B), SAINT-GILLES Léa, SELLIER Audrey, TEIXEIRA Dylan ,YGÉ Eléonore.

BAC PRO CGEA : 90 %
Liste des admis : ACCARD Clément, ANDRIEU Lucile, AUBOURG Tifaine, AUMONT Dana (AB), BEN BRAHIM Lise (AB), BOUQUET Camille (AB), BRACKEVA Magalie, CARREZ Edouard, CHAPELLE Julien (AB), DEGENETAIS Paul, DOUALLE Annalena, DUMONT Baptiste (AB), DUVAL Clément, DUVAL Corentin (AB), EUDIER Justine, FRUMERY Clément, GILLÉ Florian, GIRARD Théo, GOSSE Julien, GRARD Axel, GRIEU Maxime (AB), GUÉROULT Erwan (B), HÉBERT Éthan, JOLLY Adrien, JOLY Eva (AB), MATURA Pierre (AB), MORET Théo (AB), PONS Guilhem, PORQUET Erwan (AB), PORQUIER Julien, PORTE Olivier (AB), QUESNEL Laura, RACINE Geoffrey, RENEAUX Jean-Lou, RENIER Guillaume, TESNIERE Alexi (B), THIBERVILLE Léo, TREHET Virgile (AB), VIOGNE Mathéo.

BEPA SAP : 92 %
Liste des admis : ARMAND Julie, BEUVIN Margot, BLAINVILLE Flavie, DARIER Océane, DAVID Léa, DEGUINE Laura, EL YOUNSI Maëva, FERTILLET Lilly, GIRARD Maëva, GUERIN Hugo, HENAULT Alicia, HENOCQ Priscillia, HUBERT Gwendoline, LAPIERRE Chloé, LARCHEVEQUE Camille, LE BONNIEC Clara, LECLERC Sonia, LEMONNIER Lisa, MARTEL Ilona, MENARDAIS Mathieu, MOULIN Justine, THOMAS Claire, VAN BOUVELEN Elisa.

___________________________________________________________________________________
Session 2019

BAC PRO SAPAT : 83 %
Liste des admis : AUTIN Clara (Assez bien), AUZOU Flavie, AUZOU Pauline (Assez bien), BARBEY-DE-VASCONCELOS Lilana, BEUDIN Cindy, BOISTE Louna (Bien), BOULLARD Aurore, CANIVET Mathilde, CHOINKA Amandine, CODEVELLE Elisa, CORNILLE Romain, DABEK Mathéo (Assez bien), DAM Manon, DELALONDE Camille, DELAVAL Pauline (Assez bien), DENEUX Elodie (Assez bien), DUVAL Océane (Assez bien), EMAR Laurine (Assez bien), FONTAINE Justine, GAUCHER Océane, GIBEAUX Léa, GODEBOUT Marion, GRISEL Charlotte, HUGUENIN Ilona, JOUEN Marie, LECARPENTIER Léa, LEDOUX Manon, LEMAIGNENT Charlotte (Assez bien), LESOBRE Floralyne, MAINE Marie (Assez bien), MOUBTASSIM Kenza, OMONT Marjanna (Assez bien), PETITON Laura, PORTIER Margaux, QUESNEY Emma, REINE Elise, RIMBERT Manon, SIMONNET Léa.

BAC PRO CGEA : 68 %
Liste des admis : BAUDRIN Pauline, CAPRON Valentine (Assez bien), COLOMBEL Guillaume, COTTARD Clément, DE AZEVEDO COSTA Célia (Assez bien), DELALONDE Laure (Assez bien), DONNET Samuel, DUBOST Juliette, DURAND Eliott, FOURMOND Jonathan, FREBOURG Bryan, GAMBARO Raphaël, GENTY Corentin, GOURY Gaëtan (Assez bien), HENNETIER Alexis, HENRY Alexandra, LEBRET Sylvain (Assez bien), MAESEN Théophile, MAINGOT Thomas (Assez bien), MONOYEZ Marie, PETIT Théo, RAIMBOURG Alexandre (Assez bien), RENOU Vincent, SAUVANET Alexis, SCHMALTZ Alexane, THIERRY Lucie (Bien), VACANDARE Nathan, VARNIER Maryanne, VILDINA Elise (Assez bien), ZANETTE Morgane.

BEPA SAP : 88 %
Listes des admis : BELIÈRE Mélissa, BERTRAND Soline, BOURDON Elise, BUQUET Lucie, CAJOT Morgane, CANU Jordan, CAPRON Océane, COLLET Leona, COURTOIS Lola, CROCHEMORE Maeva, DAUSE Gladys, DAVID Amandine, DEFRANCE Antoine, FERAY Marine, GOURDAIN Laurine, HOUIS Emma, LE FRANC Mathilde, MAURY Camille, METHAIS Barbara, MOPIN Jeanne, PAUMIER Justine, PEROT Flavie, PILLAFORT Chloé, POINTEL Camille, RABAUD Jessica, SELLIER Audrey, SILVA Loana, SIMONNET Léa, TEIXEIRA Dylan.

________________________________________________________________________________________________